MPO Patchcord


  • 100% tested before delivery

  • MTP And MPO  available

  • Use 12/24 Cores Fiber Connector

  • 3.0/3.6 mm Round Cable or Customized

  • SM/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4 or Customized

  • LSZH, OFNR, OFNP available


Application

  • Data center cabling

  • Gigabit ethernet

  • Telecommunication network

  • Industrial & Milltary


Specification


Remarks: 


Rayzer Optical Industrial Park, Hi-tech Road No.8, Hitech District, Jingmen, Hubei, PRC +86-724-8889688
Copyright © 2018-2024 Rayzer Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.